Mannschaften 2018

Damen40 (Bezirksliga II)

 

Andrea Engel, Ria Rudloff, Christina Heinsohn, Elke Michaelis, Karin Schindelhauer, Petra Gluth, Gosia Berghahn, Susanne Kammer, Wiltrud Moy, Christel Hellwig

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Andrea Engel (andreaengel@gmx.de)

 

Damen50 (Verbandsliga)

 

Monique de Jong, Tine Handrick, Silvia Hoppenheit, Marina Neumann, Heike Dahlke, Sigrid Bester, Sigrid Balzereit, Rie Ishii, Andrea Lübs
 
Mannschaftsführerin:
Rie Ishii (lili@ishii.de)

 

Herren30 (Bezirksoberliga II)

Alexander Bellomo, Martin Wiedemann, Tobias Wendler, Markus Lorbeer, Tobias Mehlig, Ingo Moy, Thorsten Balzereit, Mike Lazarus, Mike Stiller, Nico Pigorch

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Markus Lorbeer markuslorbeer@t-online.de

Herren55 (Verbandsliga)

Michael Wilfert, Hans-Jürgen Winkler, Wolfgang Balzereit, Manfred Gluth, Lothar Bergmann, Jürgen Ziemann,

Lutz Mattick, Lothar Meyer, Fredi Hassenberg, Endrick Kaiser, Roman Tietz, Andreas Bester

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Roman Tietz (bmw.k1@gmx.de)

Herren60 (Verbandsliga)

Richard Uhrynski, Andreas Lehr, Martin Hellwig, Rainer Behr, Michael Schulich, Peter Fabianke, Friedrich Ziemann, Reinhold Rothaug, Markus Goldberger, Siegfried Karwelies, Achim Greiner, Gerhard Stuhlert, Karl-Heinz Bäumler

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Reinhold Rothaug (rothaug@web.de)

Herren65 1 (Verbandsliga)

Endrick Kaiser, Lothar Meyer, Richard Uhrynski, Hans Jürgen Winkler, Karl Heinz Bäumler, Ulrich Wirthgen

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Lothar Meyer

(silo.meyer@t-online.de)

Herren65 2 (Bezirksliga I)

 

Joachim Pohske, Martin Hellwig, Eberhard Gatz, Manfred Gluth, Andreas Lehr, Hans Peter Lühr, Karl-Heinz Bäumler, Klaus Schebaum

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Joachim Pohske (j.pohske@t-online.de)

 

Herren65 3 (Bezirksliga I)

Reinhold Rothaug, Gert Stuhlert, Peter Fabianke, Karl Heinz Stenner, Siegfried Karwelies, Markus Goldberger, Friedrich Ziemann, Klaus Schebaum,

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Reinhold Rothaug (rothaug@web.de)

Herren70 (Bezirksliga I)

Ulrich Wirthgen, Klaus Riedel, Horst Köhn, Peter Krafzick, Olaf Michallik, Hans Peter Lühr,

 

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Klaus Riedel (riedel.schoenwalde@t-online.de

Clubanlage

STC Hakenfelde 75 e.V.

Helen-Keller-Weg 1

13587 Berlin

Tel.: 336 91 25

Fax: 83 21 89 22

Geschäftsstelle

Sigrid Balzereit

Richard-Münch-Str. 18

13591 Berlin

Tel.: 36 40 15 39

Fax: 83 21 89 22

sb.balzereit@googlemail.com

Wetter